June

Name Competition Discipline Result Date Place Country
Daisy Jepkemei Diamond League Meeting de Paris 3000 m steeplechase 9:17.35 30.06.2018 7 Paris, France
Norah Tanui Jeruto Diamond League Meeting de Paris 3000 m steeplechase 09:04.17 30.06.2018 4 Paris, France
Olga Rypakova Diamond League Meeting de Paris Triple jump 14,25 30.06.2018 8 Paris, France
Nikita Filippov XXVIII Gusman Kosanov Memorial Pole vault 5,30 29.06.2018 1 Almaty, Kazakhstan
Aigerim Shynazbekova XXVIII Gusman Kosanov Memorial 100 m barriers 13,55 29.06.2018 1 Almaty, Kazakhstan
Viktoriya Zyabkina XXVIII Gusman Kosanov Memorial 100 m 11,20 29.06.2018 1 Almaty, Kazakhstan
Nadezhda Dubovitskaya XXVIII Gusman Kosanov Memorial High jump 1,83 29.06.2018 1 Almaty, Kazakhstan
Mikhail Litvin XXVIII Gusman Kosanov Memorial 400 m 45,50 29.06.2018 1 Almaty, Kazakhstan
Shadrack Koech XXVIII Gusman Kosanov Memorial 1500 m 4:01 29.06.2018 9 Almaty, Kazakhstan
Caroline Kipkirui XXVIII Gusman Kosanov Memorial 1500 m 4:13.21 29.06.2018 1 Almaty, Kazakhstan
Varvara Nazarova XXVIII Gusman Kosanov Memorial Javelin throwing 46.65 m 29.06.2018 3 Almaty, Kazakhstan
Victoria Zyabkina XXVIII Gusman Kosanov Memorial 200 m 22.73 29.06.2018 1 Almaty, Kazakhstan
Irina Ektova XXVIII Gusman Kosanov Memorial Triple jump 14.07 m 29.06.2018 1 Almaty, Kazakhstan
Shadrack Koech Port Gentil 10k (10 km POG) 10 km got off the track 24.06.2018 -- Port Gentil, Gabon
Caroline Kipkirui Port Gentil 10k (10 km POG) 10 km 00:31:23 24.06.2018 1 Port Gentil, Gabon
Mikhail Litvin 48 International Leichtathletik Rhede Meeting 400 m 46.16 16.06.2018 1 Rhede, Germany
Nadezhda Dubovitskaya 48 International Leichtathletik Rhede Meeting High jump 180 16.06.2018 1 Rhede, Germany
Aigerim Shynazbekova Leichatletik Meeting Paderborn 100 m with barriers 13.55 16.06.2018 1 Paderborn, Germany
Viktoriya Zyabkina CITIUS Bern 100 m 11.53 16.06.2018 4 Bern, Switzerland
Daisy Jepkemei 57th Golden Spike Ostrava IAAF World Challenge 3000 m steeplechase 09:23:70 14.06.2018 3 Ostrava, Czech Republic
Norah Jeruto 57th Golden Spike Ostrava IAAF World Challenge 3000 m steeplechase 09:11:33 14.06.2018 1 Ostrava, Czech Republic
Viktoriya Zyabkina Filothei Women Gala 100 m 11:44 13.06.2018 1 Filothei, Greece
Irina Ektova Uzbekistan Open Chmapionships Triple Jump 13.44 m 09.06.2018 1 Uzbekistan
Viktoriya Zyabkina Kalamata Invitational 100 m 11:26 09.06.2018 2 Kalamata, Greece
Daisy Jepkemei Oslo Bislett Games Diamond League 3000 m steeplechase 9:16.87 07.06.2018 3 Oslo, Norway
Olga Rypakova Oslo Bislett Games Diamond League Triple Jump 14,12 м 07.06.2018 6 Oslo, Norway
Norah Jeruto Paavo Nurmi Games IAAF 3000 m steeplechase 8:39.03 05.06.2018 2 Turku, Finland
Nikita Filippov European Classic Permit Series Pole Vault 5,45 04.06.2018 3 Czech Republic
Viktoriya Zyabkina Chania Invitational 100 m 23:35 02.06.2018 2 Chania, Greece
Shadrack Koech Peace run 10km Nyahururu Laikipia county 8 km 24.01 01.06.2018 5 Nyahururu, Kenya
Nikita Filippov Montbeliard Meeting Pole Vault - 01.06.2018 2 Montbeliard, France